?

Log in

___x____this beautiful somewhere [entries|friends|calendar]
__believe

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

Guess what! [14 Dec 2004|07:44pm]
[ mood | cynical ]

Guess What Boys And girls. Alex Got a new Eljay

XBroken_Pain
XBroken_Pain
XBroken_Pain
XBroken_Pain
XBroken_Pain
XBroken_Pain

Go..And Add me..M'kay?!

Follow Me

random stuff [13 Dec 2004|09:05pm]
[ mood | amused ]

Describe yourself using one band and song titles from that band

Created by naw5689 and taken 1691 times on bzoink!

Choose a band/artist and answer only in song TITLES by that band:Red hot Chili peppers
Are you male or female:Sir Physco Sexy
Describe yourself:Behind the sun
How do some people feel about you:Suck my Kiss
How do you feel about yourself:Naked In The Rain
Describe your ex girlfriend/boyfriend:Taste The Pain
Describe your current girlfriend/boyfriend:I Could Die For You
Describe where you want to be:Hollywood
Describe what you want to be:Road Trippin
Describe how you live:Get up and Jump
Describe how you love:Show Me your Soul
Share a few words of wisdomTrue Men dont kill coyotes

Create a Survey | Search Surveys | Go to bzoink!



1. Grab the nearest book.
2. Open the book to page 123.
3. Find the fifth sentence.
4. Post the text of the sentence in your journal along with these instructions.
5. Don't search around and look for the "coolest" book you can find. Do what's actually next to you.
"There comes a point that your dick is to hard so often that you finally do something about it"
1 - Follow Me

Commenntsss [06 Dec 2004|03:13pm]
Give me 1000 comments in this entry. Or whatever, really. YOU, in particular, don't have to supply the whole 1000, but a tiny contribution would be nice. Then let me know if you post this in your journal and I'll return the favor.

Dudes, so this is your chance to spam me with anything! Pictures, lyrics, the word SPAM over and over. Feel free to tell me something about yourself, or screen your comments. Do whatever you want! It's all up to you.

Okay, so I realize 1000 is a big number so just spam away and we'll see where we get up to. IF YOU LOVE ME..YOU WILLLL...
45 - Follow Me

[03 Dec 2004|07:06pm]
I went to Ohio.

Stayed with Naile-Best Week ever, Shes so funny.

I cant go to LeAnn's for christmas like planned I hope my mom dies slowly in her sleep No..I hope shes awake so she can feel the pain.

Life sucks horribly.

I have cutting Issues. Not lately..But still they are there.

I like Drugs..They are fun.

I Found Altoids, But they taste funny.

I have 66 Jelley bracelet thingehs wow.

I found a lighter at school today *burns something* woo fun

WOAH I almost set my desk on fire..haha..

ASSCOCKFUCKGODDAMMITYBASTARDLICKINGDONKEYCOCKSUCKINGMOTHERFUCKINGASSRAPINGHELLMUNCINGFUCKING FUCKUNCLEFUCKERPIGASSESDICKFACESHITHEAS

I HURT MY FUCKING FINGER DAMN PAIN..AHH

I need to go fix my hand..its sorta in pain
1 - Follow Me

[21 Nov 2004|12:30am]
Personality Disorder Test Results
Paranoid |||||||||||||||| 62%
Schizoid |||||||||||| 50%
Schizotypal |||||||||||||||||| 78%
Antisocial |||||||||||||| 58%
Borderline |||||||||||||||||| 78%
Histrionic |||||||||||||| 54%
Narcissistic |||||| 22%
Avoidant |||||| 22%
Dependent |||||||||| 38%
Obsessive-Compulsive |||||||||||||| 58%
Take Free Personality Disorder Test
personality tests by similarminds.com
Follow Me

Beep. [07 Nov 2004|03:14pm]
[ mood | hopeful ]

Beh.

Does Anybody ever see this? Becuase If not I don't think i will update anymore.

I thought Id be happy having friends at school and stuff..I guessi kinda Am but I miss My friends
I miss How me and Kat were best friends. And Nikki too, when we talk we are just like "blah" it's not the same.
Im whiney and complain too much I know. Even Katie we used to be cool but now every thing has fallen apart.

Wednesday was me and LeAnn's Third month.. Go us. I get to see her hopefully in December, If my uncle isn't a Focker.

Somebody should IM me..Im lonely. ;[

My house is boring my grandmother never buys me food when she does it's wheat shit.

I used 10,000 night time minutes. Dude holyfuck Im glad i zun pay

My Leg died and Jessica Won't buy me a new one.

I have nothing more to say. Bye

2 - Follow Me

What you waiting for? [30 Oct 2004|12:30pm]
[ mood | energetic ]

I have That stupid Gwen Stefnai Song stuck in my head.

Take a chance you stupid h0

I have come to realize Ben hase lived in Dayton too long be is becoming a wigger

We lost last night it sucked ass 54-0 *sobs* The game was fun hanging out and such. I sat next to tiffany and sasha and..SASHA..BIT ME!
And then she bit Jessie and hes liek OoH thats hot ..and im like ...o_O Kinkeh.

My stomach hurts i think i should eat.

Last night I went To applebees And they took potato skins AWAY in one fucking week and they replaced them with these shitty..naco things. They can kiss my ass. I loved that place ;[

Everybody is Away..People COME BACK NOW now..before i cry

Dude My mom is gettig rd of sprint i sure hope Neil puts me on his plan or ima be CellPhone less..Dude I could not live o______o

LeAnn needs to call me back ;-; im sad.

I get to go to a Party tonight , I hope its fun. Soon as grandma gets home.

Im going to leave..I need fo0d

Follow Me

So true.. [28 Oct 2004|02:57pm]
[ mood | lazy ]

You know You are From Cincinnati Ohio When..Collapse )

Not much is going on lately

I think Cody is supposed to come over..hmm

Tiffany touched my ass today o_O

I threw my pizza at Jonithon becuase it tasted like shit

I threw Ivy's purse across the room today becuase she kept going "judo chop" on my damn back when id go to sleep first period.

LeAnn should get online

I have wrote alot of poems lately

Tomorrow is the Tenneseee High Vs East Game, I hope we win..our school sucks ass ;[

I want some fuggin pie somebody make me some

Im making steak for Dinner ..go me We dont even have a grill

I have a bunch of clothes to put up in my room i just have this pile of clothes RaWr

Mrs Thomas's room smells like old urine..so does the watrer im drinking

I got a bunch of New Cd's

Im going to go do stuff..yeah bye

Follow Me

[20 Sep 2004|12:09am]
[ mood | chipper ]

Take a screen shot of your desktop and post the link to it under this post. If you want, post this in your journal to see your other friends' desktops.
Give me money =DCollapse )

Dont you just LOVE my backround XDD

Follow Me

[10 Sep 2004|03:29pm]
My lj wedding by chynafox
username
age
city
you will marryvisciousadmirer
flower girlunseen_pain13
best manstepmom_123
bridesmaid_xlovemex_
you will have your last fling withcrossmyheart__x
registrar*edit* Jessica
secretly wants to marry you themselflearntohate
date of the weddingMarch 27, 2034
number of times you do it on your wedding night59
Quiz created with MemeGen!
1 - Follow Me

MORE PICKETURES [26 Aug 2004|05:08pm]
[ mood | good ]

I made more peeickitures..does anyone ever read this..without me forceably making them read..or what..tell me..somebody
LoookeehCollapse )

3 - Follow Me

[07 Jul 2004|04:14am]
[ mood | high ]

Xx Silhouettes (3:42:22 AM): You sure it was his nose?
Xx Silhouettes (3:42:22 AM): You sure it was his nose?
Chaos Reckoning (3:43:09 AM): it wasnt a he
Chaos Reckoning (3:43:16 AM): it was A SHE
Xx Silhouettes (3:43:22 AM): Liar.
Chaos Reckoning (3:43:27 AM): =O
Chaos Reckoning (3:43:31 AM): skanko!
Chaos Reckoning (3:43:38 AM): POO HEAD!
Xx Silhouettes (3:43:44 AM): Whore.
Chaos Reckoning (3:43:56 AM): ...tease
Xx Silhouettes (3:44:18 AM): cortesan
Xx Silhouettes (3:44:24 AM): courtesan*
Chaos Reckoning (3:44:31 AM): ...bitch
Xx Silhouettes (3:44:39 AM): tramp
Chaos Reckoning (3:44:42 AM): slut
Xx Silhouettes (3:45:00 AM): tart
Chaos Reckoning (3:45:01 AM): 25 cent hooker!
Xx Silhouettes (3:45:09 AM): wench
Chaos Reckoning (3:45:28 AM): passive agressive weirdo
Xx Silhouettes (3:45:54 AM): WOMAN of questionable occupation.
Chaos Reckoning (3:46:13 AM): MAN OF PLEASURE!
Xx Silhouettes (3:46:24 AM): harlot
Chaos Reckoning (3:46:30 AM): hoebilly
Xx Silhouettes (3:46:37 AM): trollop
Chaos Reckoning (3:46:42 AM): call girl
Xx Silhouettes (3:46:50 AM): chicken
Chaos Reckoning (3:47:26 AM): michael jackson!
Xx Silhouettes (3:47:37 AM): nymphomaniac
Chaos Reckoning (3:47:42 AM): Harry monkey
Xx Silhouettes (3:47:54 AM): "hostess"
Chaos Reckoning (3:48:04 AM): "actor:
Xx Silhouettes (3:48:13 AM): h0bag
Chaos Reckoning (3:48:45 AM): ghetto fabulus..freak
Xx Silhouettes (3:48:56 AM): chippie
Chaos Reckoning (3:49:14 AM): cock roach infested homeeless man
Xx Silhouettes (3:49:28 AM): prostitute
Chaos Reckoning (3:50:06 AM): bimbo
Xx Silhouettes (3:50:23 AM): blower
Chaos Reckoning (3:50:44 AM): strumpet!
Xx Silhouettes (3:50:55 AM): blower
Xx Silhouettes (3:51:01 AM): You are so looking at my journal.
Chaos Reckoning (3:51:06 AM): heh now i am
Chaos Reckoning (3:51:15 AM): *closes*
Chaos Reckoning (3:51:27 AM): laringites hobo
Xx Silhouettes (3:51:36 AM): Nope.
Xx Silhouettes (3:51:39 AM): You cheated.
Xx Silhouettes (3:54:47 AM): wtc is blower on there twice?
Xx Silhouettes (3:54:50 AM): o_o
Xx Silhouettes (3:54:59 AM): evil AOHell.
Haha LeAnn is awsome [edit by LeAnn]Wtf is awsome? o_o;[/edit by LeAnn]..anywho! Im gonna go now bye

Follow Me

[03 Jul 2004|05:56pm]
As much as Alex and I love Steph..Jenn's done it again. New layout done by decayingxutopia
Follow Me

[03 Jul 2004|05:28pm]
Testing for a minute. Don't mind me.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Haha. Done.
Follow Me

[03 Jul 2004|12:48am]
[ mood | blank ]

hello its me Steph...i made Alex's journals all pretty kthanks

Steph

1 - Follow Me

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]